Liga Natjecanja 2019-07-07T18:36:05+02:00

1. ŽNL Seniori

Rezultati

       
Domaći Gosti Datum Rezultat
Mračaj Poljičanin 1921 24.10.2020 2 : 0
GOŠK (KG) Primorac (S) 24.10.2020 2 : 1
Jadran (KS) Vinjani 24.10.2020 1 : 2
Omiš Orkan 24.10.2020 0 : 3
Mladost Proložac Imotski 25.10.2020 6 : 1
Jadran (T) Postira-Sardi 24.10.2020 2 : 1
Omladinac Val 24.10.2020 1 : 0

Poredak

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR GR Bod
1 Orkan 8 5 2 1 8 17
2 Mladost Proložac 8 5 1 2 10 16
3 GOŠK (KG) 8 4 4 0 6 16
4 Omladinac Vranjic 8 4 3 1 7 15
5 Omiš 8 5 0 3 1 15
6 Jadran (T) 8 4 2 2 12 14
7 Primorac (S) 8 2 4 2 4 10
8 Val 8 2 4 2 0 10
9 Imotski 8 2 3 3 -5 9
10 Mračaj 8 2 3 3 -5 9
11 Postira-Sardi 8 2 1 5 -4 7
12 Vinjani 8 1 2 5 -8 5
13 Jadran (KS) 8 1 2 5 -9 5
14 Poljičanin 1921 8 1 1 6 -17 4

Raspored

Kolo 9    
Domaći Gosti Datum
Val Mračaj 07.11.2020 13:30
Postira-Sardi Omladinac Vranjic 08.11.2020 13:30
Imotski Jadran (T) 07.11.2020 13:30
Orkan Mladost Proložac 07.11.2020 13:30
Vinjani Omiš 08.11.2020 13:30
Primorac (S) Jadran (KS) 07.11.2020 13:30
Poljičanin 1921 GOŠK (KG) 07.11.2020 13:30

2. ŽNL Seniori

Rezultati

Kolo 7      
Domaći Gosti Datum Rezultat
Trogir 1912 Trilj 2001 24.10.2020 5 : 0
Tekstilac Dalmatinac Split 24.10.2020 1 : 2
Mosor Žrnovnica Adriatic 24.10.2020 2 : 4
Vrlika Mosor-Sveti Jure 24.10.2020 2 : 2
Čaporice Trilj Glavice 1991 25.10.2020 1 : 4

Poredak

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR GR Bod
1 Trogir 1912 7 7 0 0 21 21
2 Glavice 1991 7 5 0 2 12 15
3 Jadran (S) 6 5 0 1 9 15
4 Tekstilac 7 4 0 3 4 12
5 Mosor-Sveti Jure 7 3 1 3 9 10
6 Dalmatinac Split 6 3 0 3 -4 9
7 Adriatic 6 2 0 4 -5 6
8 Čaporice Trilj 6 1 1 4 -6 4
9 Mosor Žrnovnica 6 1 1 4 -7 4
10 Vrlika 6 1 1 4 -10 4
11 Trilj 2001 6 1 0 5 -23 3

Raspored

Kolo 8    
Domaći Gosti Datum
Mosor-Sveti Jure Čaporice Trilj 08.11.2020 13:30
Adriatic Vrlika 07.11.2020 13:30
Dalmatinac Split Mosor Žrnovnica 07.11.2020 13:30
Trilj 2001 Tekstilac 07.11.2020 13:30
Jadran (S) Trogir 1912 08.11.2020 13:30

3. ŽNL Seniori – HEP

Rezultati

Kolo 2      
Domaći Gosti Datum Rezultat
Levanda Varbonj 18.10.2020 1 : 2
Vatra Hvar 17.10.2020 0 : 2
Jelsa Jadran (SG) 18.10.2020 0 : 0
Sloga (DnH) SOŠK 18.10.2020 1 : 2
Mladost (S) Vrisnik 18.10.2020 3 : 0

Poredak

Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR GR Bod
1 Hvar 2 1 1 0 2 4
2 SOŠK 2 1 1 0 1 4
3 Varbonj 2 1 1 0 1 4
4 Levanda 2 1 0 1 3 3
5 Sloga (DnH) 2 1 0 1 1 3
6 Mladost (S) 2 1 0 1 -1 3
7 Vatra 2 1 0 1 -1 3
8 Jelsa 2 0 2 0 0 2
9 Jadran (SG) 2 0 1 1 -1 1
10 Vrisnik 2 0 0 2 -5 0

Raspored

Kolo 3    
Domaći Gosti Datum
Vrisnik Levanda 31.10.2020 14:30
SOŠK Mladost (S) 31.10.2020 12:00
Jadran (SG) Sloga (DnH) 31.10.2020 14:00
Hvar Jelsa 31.10.2020 14:30
Varbonj Vatra 31.10.2020 14:00

1. ŽNL Juniori A

Rezultati

Kolo 22      
Domaći Gosti Datum Rezultat
OSK Poljičanin 1921 21.05.2017 09:00 1 : 5
Orkan Sloga (M) 21.05.2017 10:30 2 : 2
Omladinac Trogir 1912 21.05.2017 10:30 2 : 1
Omiš Val 21.05.2017 10:30 6 : 1
Kamen HNK Hajduk š.d.d. :
Dalmatinac (S) RNK Split s.d.d. :

Poredak

Poz. Klub OU POB POR GR Bod
1 Omladinac 17 13 0 42 43
2 Dalmatinac (S) 16 9 4 5 30
3 Sloga (M) 16 9 5 25 29
4 Val 18 7 8 -5 24
5 Trogir 1912 17 6 6 -7 23
6 Orkan 17 6 8 8 21
7 Kamen 18 5 9 -12 19
8 OSK 17 5 9 -27 18
9 Poljičanin 1921 16 4 9 -13 15
10 Omiš 18 3 9 -16 15
11 HNK Hajduk š.d.d. 0 0 0 0 0
12 RNK Split s.d.d. 0 0 0 0 0

Raspored

Kolo 16    
Domaći Gosti Datum
OSK Omiš 09.04.2017 10:30
Kamen Omladinac 09.04.2017 10:30
Dalmatinac (S) Orkan 09.04.2017 10:30
RNK Split s.d.d. Poljičanin 1921
HNK Hajduk š.d.d. Sloga (M)
Val Trogir 1912 09.04.2017 10:30

1. ŽNL Juniori B

Rezultati

Kolo 18      
Domaći Gosti Datum Rezultat
Mosor Jadran (KS) 01.05.2017 10:30 2 : 1
Uskok Postira-Sardi 05.05.2017 17:45 3 : 0
Glavice Hrvace 30.04.2017 10:30 0 : 3
Croatia Tekstilac 01.05.2017 11:30 2 : 0

Poredak

Poz. Klub OU POB POR GR Bod
1 Uskok 16 13 0 44 42
2 Jadran (KS) 16 10 4 21 32
3 Mosor 16 10 5 33 31
4 Hrvace 16 7 6 0 24
5 Croatia 16 6 8 -17 20
6 Jadran (T) 16 5 7 -12 19
7 Postira-Sardi 16 4 9 -11 15
8 Glavice 16 4 11 -25 13
9 Tekstilac 16 2 11 -33 9

Raspored

Kolo 15    
Domaći Gosti Datum
Postira-Sardi Tekstilac 09.04.2017 10:30
Jadran (KS) Croatia 09.04.2017 10:30
Jadran (T) Glavice 09.04.2017 10:30
Mosor Uskok 09.04.2017 10:30

1. ŽNL Kadeti A

Rezultati

Kolo 13      
Domaći Gosti Datum Rezultat
Orkan Val 18.03.2017 10:30 5 : 0
Omiš OSK 18.03.2017 10:30 2 : 1
Omladinac Poljičanin 1921 18.03.2017 10:30 10 : 0
Mračaj Sloga (M) 18.03.2017 10:30 2 : 1
Mladost (P) Uskok 18.03.2017 10:30 3 : 0
Jadran (KS) Dalmatinac (S) 18.03.2017 09:00 0 : 1

Poredak

Poz. Klub OU POB POR GR Bod
1 Dalmatinac (S) 12 7 3 20 23
2 OSK 12 7 3 7 23
3 Orkan 12 7 3 1 23
4 Mladost (P) 11 7 3 18 22
5 Omladinac 12 6 3 22 21
6 Jadran (KS) 12 6 3 7 21
7 Omiš 12 6 5 0 19
8 Sloga (M) 12 3 5 -4 13
9 Mračaj 12 4 7 -18 13
10 Val 12 2 8 -24 8
11 Poljičanin 1921 11 2 8 -9 7
12 Uskok 12 1 7 -20 7

Raspored

Kolo 14    
Domaći Gosti Datum
Val Jadran (KS) 25.03.2017 10:30
Dalmatinac (S) Mladost (P) 25.03.2017 10:30
Uskok Mračaj 25.03.2017 10:30
Sloga (M) Omladinac 25.03.2017 10:30
Poljičanin 1921 Omiš 25.03.2017 10:30
OSK Orkan 25.03.2017 10:30

2. ŽNL Kadeti

Kolo 13   
DomaćiGostiDatumRezultat
Vinjani Mosor 18.03.2017 15:00 2 : 2
Jadran (S) Trogir 1912 18.03.2017 12:30 1 : 3
Hvar Hrvace 18.03.2017 10:30 1 : 2
Urania Jadran (T) 18.03.2017 10:30 1 : 1
Čaporice-Trilj Croatia 18.03.2017 10:30 1 : 6
Poz.KlubOUPOBNERPORPOSPRIGRBod
1Mosor 119204483629
2Hrvace 1170438142421
3Hvar 1061331151619
4Trogir 1912 96032114718
5Jadran (T) 1052322101217
6Croatia 105232720717
7Kamen 115241922-317
8Vinjani 115151925-616
9Čaporice-Trilj 92071347-346
10Jadran (S) 111191141-304
11Urania 110110736-291
Kolo 14  
DomaćiGostiDatum
Croatia Urania 25.03.2017 10:30
Jadran (T) Hvar 25.03.2017 10:30
Hrvace Jadran (S) 25.03.2017 10:30
Trogir 1912 Vinjani 25.03.2017 10:30
Mosor Kamen 25.03.2017 10:30

1. ŽNL Pioniri

Rezultati

Kolo 13      
Domaći Gosti Datum Rezultat
Orkan Val 18.03.2017 09:00 1 : 0
Omiš OSK 18.03.2017 09:00 1 : 3
Omladinac Poljičanin 1921 18.03.2017 09:00 3 : 1
Mračaj Sloga (M) 18.03.2017 09:00 1 : 1
Mladost (P) Uskok 18.03.2017 09:00 1 : 3
Jadran (KS) Dalmatinac (S) 18.03.2017 10:30 1 : 8

Poredak

Poz. Klub OU POB POR GR Bod
1 Dalmatinac (S) 12 11 0 49 34
2 OSK 12 9 2 21 28
3 Omladinac 12 7 2 17 24
4 Omiš 12 7 3 17 23
5 Orkan 12 6 3 6 21
6 Jadran (KS) 11 4 5 -9 14
7 Uskok 11 4 6 -5 13
8 Val 12 3 6 0 12
9 Poljičanin 1921 11 2 6 -10 9
10 Mračaj 12 2 7 -14 9
11 Mladost (P) 11 3 8 -29 9
12 Sloga (M) 12 1 11 -43 3

Raspored

Kolo 14    
Domaći Gosti Datum
Val Jadran (KS) 25.03.2017 09:00
Dalmatinac (S) Mladost (P) 25.03.2017 09:00
Uskok Mračaj 25.03.2017 09:00
Sloga (M) Omladinac 25.03.2017 09:00
Poljičanin 1921 Omiš 25.03.2017 09:00
OSK Orkan 25.03.2017 09:00

2. ŽNL Pioniri

Kolo 13   
DomaćiGostiDatumRezultat
Vinjani Mosor 18.03.2017 13:30 1 : 4
Jadran (S) Trogir 1912 18.03.2017 12:00 1 : 5
Hvar Hrvace 18.03.2017 11:30 10 : 0
Urania Jadran (T) 18.03.2017 09:00 6 : 0
Čaporice-Trilj Croatia 18.03.2017 09:00 5 : 0
Poz.KlubOUPOBPORGRBod
1Mosor 111108533
2Trogir 1912 9815724
3Hvar 10721922
4Kamen 11743221
5Urania 10642118
6Čaporice-Trilj 954915
7Croatia 1046-2812
8Hrvace 1026-228
9Jadran (S) 1118-445
10Vinjani 1119-854
11Jadran (T) 1019-443
Kolo 14  
DomaćiGostiDatum
Croatia Urania 25.03.2017 09:00
Jadran (T) Hvar 25.03.2017 09:00
Hrvace Jadran (S) 25.03.2017 09:00
Trogir 1912 Vinjani 25.03.2017 09:00
Mosor Kamen 25.03.2017 09:00

1. ŽNL Mlađi Pioniri A

Rezultati

Kolo 13      
Domaći Gosti Datum Rezultat
Sloga (M) OSK 19.03.2017 10:30 3 : 4
Poljičanin 1921 Trogir 1912 19.03.2017 13:30 0 : 4
Orkan Val 19.03.2017 09:00 :
Omladinac HNK Hajduk š.d.d. 19.03.2017 09:00 1 : 7
Omiš RNK Split s.d.d. 19.03.2017 09:00 2 : 1
Kamen Dalmatinac (S) 19.03.2017 09:00 4 : 2

Poredak

Poz. Klub OU POB POR GR Bod
1 HNK Hajduk š.d.d. 12 11 0 59 34
2 Val 12 10 0 59 32
3 Trogir 1912 12 9 3 27 27
4 RNK Split s.d.d. 12 7 2 42 24
5 OSK 12 6 4 3 20
6 Poljičanin 1921 12 5 4 -1 18
7 Omladinac 12 5 6 -9 16
8 Dalmatinac (S) 12 4 6 4 14
9 Sloga (M) 12 3 7 -14 11
10 Kamen 12 2 10 -57 6
11 Omiš 12 1 9 -41 5
12 Orkan 12 0 12 -72 0

Raspored

Kolo 14    
Domaći Gosti Datum
OSK Kamen 26.03.2017 09:00
Dalmatinac (S) Omiš 26.03.2017 09:00
RNK Split s.d.d. Omladinac 26.03.2017 09:00
HNK Hajduk š.d.d. Orkan 26.03.2017 09:00
Val Poljičanin 1921 26.03.2017 09:00
Trogir 1912 Sloga (M) 26.03.2017 09:00

1. ŽNL Mlađi Pioniri B

Rezultati

Kolo 12      
Domaći Gosti Datum Rezultat
Croatia Uskok 19.03.2017 09:00 2 : 3
Tekstilac Mosor 19.03.2017 09:00 2 : 2
Hrvace Jadran (T) 19.03.2017 09:00 4 : 2
Postira-Sardi Jadran (KS) 19.03.2017 11:00 2 : 3

Poredak

Poz. Klub OU POB POR GR Bod
1 Uskok 10 8 2 26 24
2 Jadran (KS) 9 7 2 17 21
3 Mosor 9 6 2 15 19
4 Tekstilac 9 5 3 4 16
5 Croatia 8 5 3 4 15
6 Jadran (T) 9 3 6 -22 9
7 Hrvace 9 2 7 -11 6
8 Postira-Sardi 9 2 7 -14 6
9 Glavice 8 1 7 -19 3

Raspored

Kolo 13    
Domaći Gosti Datum
Jadran (KS) Hrvace 26.03.2017 00:00
Jadran (T) Tekstilac 26.03.2017 00:00
Mosor Croatia 26.03.2017 00:00
Uskok Glavice 26.03.2017 00:00

2. ŽNL Mlađi Pioniri

Rezultati

Kolo 10      
Domaći Gosti Datum Rezultat
Tekstilac Glavice 05.03.2017 09:00 :
Hrvace Uskok 05.03.2017 09:00 1 : 2
Postira-Sardi Mosor 05.03.2017 09:00 0 : 1
Jadran (KS) Jadran (T) 05.03.2017 09:00 8 : 3

Poredak

Poz. Klub OU POB POR GR Bod
1 Uskok 9 7 2 22 21
2 Jadran (KS) 9 7 2 17 21
3 Mosor 8 5 2 14 16
4 Tekstilac 8 5 2 8 16
5 Croatia 8 5 3 4 15
6 Jadran (T) 9 3 6 -22 9
7 Hrvace 9 2 7 -11 6
8 Postira-Sardi 8 2 6 -13 6
9 Glavice 8 1 7 -19 3

Raspored

Kolo 11    
Domaći Gosti Datum
Jadran (T) Postira-Sardi 12.03.2017 09:00
Mosor Hrvace 12.03.2017 09:00
Uskok Tekstilac 12.03.2017 09:00
Glavice Croatia 12.03.2017 09:00